Spring 2018 Youth Soccer League Standings

1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Robinson Construction (Coach: Michael Ellis) 7 4 0 3 .786 33 16 11 5 W2 3-0-3
 Dreyer Electric (Coach: Garrett Behrle) 7 5 1 1 .786 33 25 7 18 L1 4-1-1
 The Convenient Moving Co. (Coach: Deon Stephens) 8 5 2 1 .688 33 10 11 -1 L1 3-2-1
 Robinson Well Drilling (Coach: Mike Borden) 8 3 1 4 .625 30 17 6 11 W2 2-0-4
 Rollet Brothers (Coach: Wayne Pohlman) 7 2 3 2 .429 18 11 17 -6 T1 2-2-2
 Subway (Coach: Mike Reiss) 7 1 4 2 .286 12 11 13 -2 L1 0-4-2
 Jim's Auto Service (Coach: Derek Dobbelare) 8 2 6 0 .250 12 15 29 -14 W2 2-4-0
 The Bank of Missouri (Coach: Donnie King) 8 0 5 3 .188 9 7 18 -11 L1 0-3-3
1st and 2nd Grade Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Wibbenmeyer Concreters (Coach: Brooke Wibbenmeyer) 8 8 0 0 1.000 48 27 8 19 W8 6-0-0
 Chad Taylor Construction (Coach: Jared Unterreiner) 7 4 3 0 .571 24 23 14 9 L1 3-3-0
 First State Community Bank (Coach: Kendra Boland) 7 3 4 0 .429 18 14 25 -11 W2 3-3-0
 Schumer Brothers (Coach: Jaimy Brown) 8 2 5 1 .312 15 9 15 -6 L2 2-3-1
 Klaus Construction (Coach: Erin Allen) 8 1 6 1 .188 9 4 15 -11 L3 0-5-1
3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Barnes Mart (Coach: Justin Barnes) 8 7 1 0 .875 42 22 10 12 W5 5-1-0
 Duane Ernst Construction (Coach: Gabe Hotop) 8 7 1 0 .875 42 33 11 22 W3 5-1-0
 Stonie's Sausage Shop (Coach: Jeff Layton) 8 4 4 0 .500 24 24 27 -3 L1 2-4-0
 Ochs Construction (Coach: Rocky Barnett) 8 4 4 0 .500 24 31 29 2 W1 4-2-0
 EPS (Coach: Chad Winkler) 8 3 5 0 .375 18 25 25 0 W1 3-3-0
 Ready Mix Concrete (Coach: Tim Huber) 8 3 5 0 .375 18 20 22 -2 L2 2-4-0
 Sides Metal (Coach: Corey Buchheit) 8 3 5 0 .375 18 22 30 -8 L3 2-4-0
 Bening Ford (Coach: Cari Barnes) 8 1 7 0 .125 6 7 30 -23 L2 1-5-0
3rd and 4th Grade Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Buff Motors (Coach: Jason Blechle) 8 6 1 1 .812 39 39 21 18 L1 4-1-1
 Dreyer Electric (Coach: Josh Leible) 8 6 2 0 .750 36 33 19 14 W3 4-2-0
 American Legion (Coach: Nick Emmendorfer) 8 3 4 1 .438 21 25 28 -3 L1 1-4-1
 Wibbenmeyer Concreters (Coach: Amber Crites) 7 3 4 0 .429 18 17 19 -2 W2 3-3-0
 Winkler Plumbing & Heating (Coach: Mary Gremaud) 7 0 7 0 .000 0 9 36 -27 L7 0-6-0
5th and 6th Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Jay's Firewood (Coach: Jason Blechle) 8 6 2 0 .750 36 23 17 6 W1 4-2-0
 GRE Construction (Coach: Mary Gremaud) 8 5 3 0 .625 30 25 22 3 W1 5-1-0
 Garris Motive (Coach: Cory Strattman) 8 4 4 0 .500 24 26 25 1 W2 3-3-0
 Perryville Outdoor Products (Coach: Deon Stephens) 8 3 4 1 .438 21 26 26 0 L1 2-3-1
 H Squared Monograms & More (Coach: Nick Emmendorfer) 8 1 6 1 .188 9 15 25 -10 L2 1-4-1
7th and 8th Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Schafroth Construction (Team: Mary Gremaud) 8 5 0 3 .812 39 20 11 9 W1 4-0-2
 Plaza Tire (Coach: Jeff Layton) 8 1 3 4 .375 18 14 17 -3 T1 1-2-3
 R&W Dirtwork LLC (Coach: Todd Strattman) 8 0 3 5 .312 15 13 19 -6 T1 0-2-4