Spring 2019 Youth Soccer League Standings

1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Dreyer Electric (Coach: Garrett Behrle) 3 2 0 1 .833 15 7 2 5 W2 2-0-1
 Winkler Plumbing & Heating (Coach: Terry Nations) 3 2 0 1 .833 15 6 3 3 T1 2-0-1
 Zoellner Construction (Coach: Gabe Hotop) 3 2 1 0 .667 12 3 3 0 L1 2-1-0
 Breig Excavating (Coach: Jason Buchheit) 3 1 1 1 .500 9 4 3 1 W1 1-1-1
 The Bank of Missouri (Coach: Mike Borden) 2 1 0 1 .750 9 2 1 1 T1 1-0-1
 Perryville Muffler (Coach: Casey Bohnert) 3 1 2 0 .333 6 5 5 0 W1 1-2-0
 Sons of the American Legion (Coach: Jared Kutz) 3 0 2 1 .167 3 4 8 -4 T1 0-2-1
 Jim's Service Center (Coach: Corey Litterst) 4 0 3 1 .125 3 1 7 -6 L1 0-3-1
1st and 2nd Grade Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 RE/MAX Realty Experts (Coach: Josh Leible) 4 3 0 1 .875 21 6 3 3 W3 3-0-1
 Wibbenmeyer Concreters (Coach: Brooke Wibbenmeyer) 4 1 1 2 .500 12 5 4 1 W1 1-1-2
 Main Street Signs (Coach: Jason Blechle) 3 1 1 1 .500 9 4 4 0 T1 1-1-1
 Perryville Outdoor Products (Coach: Erin Allen) 2 0 1 1 .250 3 1 3 -2 L1 0-1-1
 Winkler Plumbing & Heating (Coach: Keith Schnurbusch) 3 0 2 1 .167 3 2 4 -2 L2 0-2-1
3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Subway (Coach: Wayne Pohlman) 4 3 0 1 .875 21 13 6 7 W1 3-0-1
 Robinson Construction (Coach: Michael Ellis) 3 2 0 1 .833 15 16 8 8 W1 2-0-1
 Ochs Construction (Coach: Gabe Hotop) 3 2 1 0 .667 12 9 5 4 W2 2-1-0
 Sides Metal Recycling (Coach: Corey Buchheit) 4 2 2 0 .500 12 9 10 -1 W1 2-2-0
 The Gaming Center (Coach: Derek Dobbelare) 4 1 3 0 .250 6 9 13 -4 L1 1-3-0
 Barnes Mart (Coach: Justin Barnes) 4 0 4 0 .000 0 2 16 -14 L4 0-4-0
3rd and 4th Grade Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Pyramid Home Health Services (Coach: Sarah Cowell) 4 3 1 0 .750 18 16 10 6 L1 3-1-0
 Robinson Construction (Coach: Chad Winkler) 4 3 1 0 .750 18 16 12 4 W2 3-1-0
 Schumer Brothers (Coach: Valerie Besand) 3 1 2 0 .333 6 11 15 -4 W1 1-2-0
 Taylor Construction (Coach: Steve Moonier) 3 0 3 0 .000 0 7 13 -6 L3 0-3-0
5th and 6th Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Bey Insulation Co. (Coach: Jason Blechle) 4 4 0 0 1.000 24 18 4 14 W4 4-0-0
 Dreyer Electric (Coach: Mary Gremaud) 4 2 2 0 .500 12 8 7 1 L1 2-2-0
 Stonie's Sausage Shop (Coach: Tyson Wibbenmeyer) 3 1 2 0 .333 6 6 10 -4 L2 1-2-0
 EPS (Coach: Patrick Brown) 3 1 2 0 .333 6 6 11 -5 W1 1-2-0
 Fulton Windows & Siding LLC (Coach: Jeff Layton) 2 0 2 0 .000 0 0 6 -6 L2 0-2-0
7th and 8th Grade Co-ed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Garris Motive (Coach: Mike Moonier) 1 1 0 0 1.000 6 3 2 1 W1 1-0-0
 Plaza Tire (Coach: Todd Strattman) 1 0 0 1 .500 3 2 2 0 T1 0-0-1
 Jay's Firewood & Mulch (Coach: Jeff Layton) 2 0 1 1 .250 3 4 5 -1 L1 0-1-1
Kindergarten Coed
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Robinson Construction (Coach: Nick Adams) 5 4 1 0 .800 24 13 5 8 W1 4-1-0
 Cynde Sharrock Photography (Coach: Amanda Winschel) 5 3 2 0 .600 18 15 10 5 W2 3-2-0
 Domino's Pizza (Coach: Dustin Wengert) 5 2 2 1 .500 15 8 8 0 L1 2-2-1
 Hair Artistry (Coach: Bandon Holdman) 4 2 2 0 .500 12 6 4 2 L2 2-2-0
 IVT (Coach: Derek Dobbelare) 4 1 2 1 .375 9 5 11 -6 L1 1-2-1
 Ulrich Insurance Agency (Coach: Jacob Ritter) 5 1 4 0 .200 6 7 16 -9 W1 1-4-0
Kindergarten Girls
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 Sides Metal Recycling (Coach: Wayne Pohlman) 3 2 1 0 .667 12 6 2 4 L1 2-1-0
 Barnes Mart (Coach: Cari Barnes) 3 2 1 0 .667 12 6 5 1 W1 2-1-0
 Jus Teasin (Coach: Amy Blyze) 2 1 1 0 .500 6 2 4 -2 W1 1-1-0
 RFC (Coach: Waylon Richardet) 2 0 2 0 .000 0 3 6 -3 L2 0-2-0