Fall 2018 Youth Soccer League Results


Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Buff Motors (Coach: Valerie Besand) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 3
Semco Stone (Coach: Keith Robinson) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 4
 
Tuesday, September 18, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Photogenic by Danielle Rayoum (Coach: Terry Nations) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 3
Zoellner Construction Inc. (Coach: Mike Borden) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 2
 
Monday, September 17, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Chad Taylor Construction (Coach: Steve Moonier) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 3
Semco Stone (Coach: Keith Robinson) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 1
 
Saturday, September 15, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Buff Motors (Coach: Valerie Besand) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 4
Chad Taylor Construction (Coach: Steve Moonier) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 5
 
Tuesday, September 11, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Semco Stone (Coach: Keith Robinson) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 2
Chad Taylor Construction (Coach: Steve Moonier) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 5
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Chad Taylor Construction (Coach: Steve Moonier) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 2
Buff Motors (Coach: Valerie Besand) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 6
 
Monday, September 10, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Sons of the American Legion (Coach: Jared Weibrecht) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 6
Robinson Well Drilling (Coach: Mary Gremaud) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 2
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bey Insulating Co (Coach: Jason Blechle) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 0
Schumer Brothers (Coach: Josh Leible) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 0
 
Thursday, September 6, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Klaus Construction (Coach: Erin Allen) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 1
Wibbenmeyer Concreters (Coach: Brooke Wibbenmeyer) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 0
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Jay's Firewood & Mulch, LLC (Coach: Jeff Layton) (7th and 8th Grade Co-ed) 2
Ochs Construction (Coach: Cory Strattman) (7th and 8th Grade Co-ed) 3
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Domino's Pizza (Coach: Brandon Holdman) (Kindergarten Coed) 1
Robinson Construction (Coach: Nick Adams) (Kindergarten Coed) 2
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Perryville Family Care Clinic (Coach: Jessica Hennemann) (Kindergarten Coed) 0
Richardet Floor Covering (Coach: Amanda Winschel) (Kindergarten Coed) 9
 
Wednesday, September 5, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Bening Ford (Coach: Desirae Bollinger) (Kindergarten Girls) 3
Helitech (Coach: Dani Yamnitz) (Kindergarten Girls) 2
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Semco Stone (Coach: Keith Robinson) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 3
Robinson Construction (Coach: Nick Emmendorfer) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 1
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Bank of Missouri (Coach: Mark Cissell) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 1
Photogenic by Danielle Rayoum (Coach: Terry Nations) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 3
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Main Street Signs (Coach: Eric Warren) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 1
Klaus Construction (Coach: Erin Allen) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 1
 
Tuesday, September 4, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Landmark Gas (Coach: Gabe Hotop) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 1
Dreyer Electric (Coach: Garrett Behrle) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 1
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Bey Insulating Co (Coach: Jason Blechle) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 2
Wibbenmeyer Concreters (Coach: Brooke Wibbenmeyer) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 8
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Klaus Construction (Coach: Erin Allen) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 0
Schumer Brothers (Coach: Josh Leible) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 3
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Huber Lawn Care (Coach: Tim Huber) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 0
Fulton Windows (Coach: Cari Barnes) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 4
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Perryville Outdoor Products (Coach: Chad Winkler) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 11
Stonie's Sausage Shop (Coach: Jeff Layton) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 5
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Gaming Center (Coach: Gabe Hotop) (3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed) 1
Robinson Construction (Coach: Michael Ellis) (3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed) 1
 
Thursday, August 30, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
IVT (Coach: Derek Dobbelare) (3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed) 5
Barnes Mart (Coach: Justin Barnes) (3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed) 3
 
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
K&K Guttering (Coach: Derek Dobbelare) (Kindergarten Coed) 2
Robinson Construction (Coach: Nick Adams) (Kindergarten Coed) 2
 
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Domino's Pizza (Coach: Brandon Holdman) (Kindergarten Coed) 4
Perryville Family Care Clinic (Coach: Jessica Hennemann) (Kindergarten Coed) 3
 
Wednesday, August 29, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Sides Metal Recycling (Coach: Wayne Pohlman) (Kindergarten Girls) 4
Bening Ford (Coach: Desirae Bollinger) (Kindergarten Girls) 1
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Wibbenmeyer Concreters (Coach: Brooke Wibbenmeyer) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 2
Schumer Brothers (Coach: Josh Leible) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 3
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
IntuitionBackgrounds.com (Coach: Corey Litterst) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 1
Landmark Gas (Coach: Gabe Hotop) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 4
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Robinson Construction (Coach: Michael Ellis) (3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed) 4
Barnes Mart (Coach: Justin Barnes) (3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed) 0
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Chad Taylor Construction (Coach: Steve Moonier) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 5
Buff Motors (Coach: Valerie Besand) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 3
 
Tuesday, August 28, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Zoellner Construction Inc. (Coach: Mike Borden) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 3
Perryville Tire Center (Coach: Jared Kutz) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 1
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Semco Stone (Coach: Keith Robinson) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 2
Robinson Construction (Coach: Nick Emmendorfer) (3rd and 4th Grade Girls) 7
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Ochs Construction (Coach: Cory Strattman) (7th and 8th Grade Co-ed) 3
Jay's Firewood & Mulch, LLC (Coach: Jeff Layton) (7th and 8th Grade Co-ed) 3
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Dreyer Electric (Coach: Josh Leible) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 1
Huber Lawn Care (Coach: Tim Huber) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 1
 
Monday, August 27, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Fulton Windows (Coach: Cari Barnes) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 5
Robinson Well Drilling (Coach: Mary Gremaud) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Subway (Coach: Corey Buchheit) (3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed) 3
Barnes Mart (Coach: Justin Barnes) (3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed) 0
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Robinson Well Drilling (Coach: Mary Gremaud) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 2
Stonie's Sausage Shop (Coach: Jeff Layton) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
The Bug Guy (Coach: Wayne Pohlman) (3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed) 3
IVT (Coach: Derek Dobbelare) (3rd and 4th Grade Co-ed) 1
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Schumer Brothers (Coach: Josh Leible) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 2
Bey Insulating Co (Coach: Jason Blechle) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 2
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Huber Lawn Care (Coach: Tim Huber) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 1
Perryville Outdoor Products (Coach: Chad Winkler) (5th and 6th Grade Co-ed) 3
 
Thursday, August 23, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Main Street Signs (Coach: Eric Warren) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 2
Wibbenmeyer Concreters (Coach: Brooke Wibbenmeyer) (1st and 2nd Grade Girls) 1
 
Wednesday, August 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Richardet Floor Covering (Coach: Amanda Winschel) (Kindergarten Coed) 1
Robinson Construction (Coach: Nick Adams) (Kindergarten Coed) 1
 
Saturday, August 18, 2018 @ 10:15am
Final
Jim's Service Center (Coach: Jason Buchheit) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 0
The Bank of Missouri (Coach: Mark Cissell) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 0
 
Saturday, August 18, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Richardet Floor Covering (Coach: Amanda Winschel) (Kindergarten Coed) 4
K&K Guttering (Coach: Derek Dobbelare) (Kindergarten Coed) 0
 
Saturday, August 18, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Robinson Construction (Coach: Nick Adams) (Kindergarten Coed) 4
Domino's Pizza (Coach: Brandon Holdman) (Kindergarten Coed) 0
 
Saturday, August 18, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
IntuitionBackgrounds.com (Coach: Corey Litterst) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 0
Photogenic by Danielle Rayoum (Coach: Terry Nations) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 3
 
Saturday, August 18, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Dreyer Electric (Coach: Garrett Behrle) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 4
Perryville Tire Center (Coach: Jared Kutz) (1st and 2nd Grade Co-ed) 4
 
Saturday, August 18, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Bening Ford (Coach: Desirae Bollinger) (Kindergarten Girls) 3
Sides Metal Recycling (Coach: Wayne Pohlman) (Kindergarten Girls) 3